Sołectwa

23 czerwca 2015
WYKAZ SOŁTYSÓW i SOŁECTW  GMINY POKRZYWNICA
 Sołectwo  Sołtys  Rada Sołecka  Statut
  Budy Ciepielińskie   Szczesny Piotr Szczesny Piotr
Walczak Wiesława
Twardowski Kazimierz
 Statut
  Budy Obrębskie   Przewłocka Monika Przewłocka Monika
Szymańska Elżbieta
Przewłocka Justyna
 Statut
  Budy Pobyłkowskie   Kryśkiewicz Mirosław Kryśkiewicz Mirosław
Kowalska Dorota”
Kryśkiewicz Ewa
 Statut
  Ciepielin    Darkowski Sławomir Darkowski Sławomir
Andryszczyk Tadeusz
Piekarski Marian
 Statut
  Dzbanice   Kisiel Urszula Ewa Kisiel Urszula Ewa
Nasiadka Sylwester
Król Wiesław
 Statut
Dzierżenin
Klusek
  Kryszkiewicz Katarzyna Kryszkiewicz Katarzyna
Grochowski Marek
Szlaska Elżbieta
 Statut
  Gzowo   Małkiewicz Jan Małkiewicz Jan
Arasim Grzegorz
Gronczewski Witold
 Statut
  Karniewek    Poniatowska Urszula Poniatowska Urszula
Olszewski Jerzy
Sobieski Jerzy
 Statut
  Kępiaste   Wiadrowski Zenon Wiadrowski Zenon
Pruska Ewa
Głogowska Magdalena
 Statut
  Klaski   Małkiewicz Sławomir Małkiewicz Sławomir
Wróbel Marian
Wróbel Krzysztof
 Statut
  Koziegłowy   Tomczak Katarzyna Tomczak Katarzyna
Jankowska Maria
Zakrzewski Zbigniew
 Statut
  Łępice   Lewandowska Marianna Lewandowska Marianna
Ludwisiak Eugeniusz
Darkowski Mirosław
 Statut
  Łosewo   Mełgwa Karolina Mełgwa Karolina
Walczak Tadeusz
Sujkowski Krzysztof
 Statut
  Łubienica   Walesiak Jacek Walesiak Jacek
Borowski Wiesław
Lesiński Tadeusz
 Statut
  Łubienica – Superunki   Grążewska Leokadia Grążewska Leokadia
Archacka Zofia
Szydłowska Zenobia
 Statut
  Mory   Brzozowska Teresa Brzozowska Teresa
Goliatowski Janusz
Kamer Elżbieta
 Statut
  Murowanka   Antoni Stępniewski Antoni Stępniewski
Pogorzelska Teresa
Wiesiołek Krzysztof
 Statut
Nowe Niestępowo
Niestępowo Włościańskie
  Kurpiewska Teresa Kurpiewska Teresa
Galas Jacek
Kisiel Mariusz
 Statut
  Obręb   Chojnacki Bogdan Chojnacki Bogdan
Sokołowski Łukasz
Gajewski Janusz
 Statut
  Obrębek   Bryk Mirosław Bryk Mirosław
Kisiel Tadeusz
Kisiel Anna
 Statut
  Olbrachcice   Rogulski Wiesław Rogulski Wiesław
Tolak Dariusz
Purzycki Stefan
 Statut
  Piskornia   Stańczak Marek Stańczak Marek
Klimczewski Jerzy
Rosłoński Krzysztof
 Statut
  Pobyłkowo Duże   Nasiadka Ewa Nasiadka Ewa
Edyta Malinowska
Maria Kucharczyk
 Statut
  Pobyłkowo Małe   Koczara Grażyna Koczara Grażyna
Bartulski Marek
Przybyszewski Jarosław
 Statut
  Pogorzelec   Włodarska Agnieszka Włodarska Agnieszka
Rozbicka Katarzyna
Rychliński Stanisław
 Statut
  Pokrzywnica   Durzyńska Bogumiła Durzyńska Bogumiła
Gregorczyk Bogdan
Stanisław Skarżycki
 Statut
  Pomocnia   Księżyk Anna Księżyk Anna
Śliwińska Urszula
Śliwiński Roman
 Statut
  Strzyże  Statut
  Świeszewo  Kuchta Jadwiga  Statut
  Trzepowo   Lubelski Krzysztof Lubelski Krzysztof
Lubelski Mariusz
Śliwiński Józef
 Statut
  Witki   Losz Wiesława Losz Wiesława
Pawlak Anna
Łoś Lucyna
 Statut
  Wólka Zaleska   Glinicki Wiesław Glinicki Wiesław
Prus Aneta
Wilewski Józef
 Statut
   Zaborze   Bileński Mirosław Bileński Mirosław
Winczewski Dariusz
Cisowski Kazimierz
 Statut

.